Competitions

Title: F3J Contest, Slovenia CUP 2016
Date: 2016-07-29 - 2016-07-30
Category: F3J

Adress: F3J Contest, Slovenia CUP 2016
Place: Modeling field Vipava
Country: Slovenia

Sign from date: 2016-03-03
Sign to date: 2016-07-10

The registration is closed.

Št.First NameLast nameCountry codeClub
1PeterAllenUKIvinghoe SA
2DanielaAllnochGERCoKe
3DominikAllnochGERCoKe
4MichaelaAllnochGERDie Unglaublichen
5NorbertAllnochGERDie Unglaublichen
6MasahiroAmadaJPNJAPAN
7Theoi ArvanitakisAUSTRALIAVARMS
8LennartArvidssonSWETeam Sweden
9StoilAvramovUSAUSA-1
10Kevin BealeUKHorsham
11RobertoBonafedeITADream Team
12KevinBotherwayNZLTeam NZ
13AndreasBremGERDie Unglaublichen
14Jan BrunerCZELMK Nový Dvůr
15TomášBrunerCZELMK Nový Dvůr
16GordonBuckland USA-1Orlando Buzzards
17IvanBurdanovRUSF3J Russia
18KnutBündgenGermanyTeam Germany
19StefanoCamporiniITADream Team
20Erel CankanTURRNC
21OleksandrChekhUkraineNational team Ukraine
22ALEXANDERDIBROVRUSF3J Russia
23Mark DevallUKSheffield
24IvayloDimitrovBGShumen
25JanDr. LittvaSVKLitteam
26JeffDuValUSA-1MYC
27JeffDuValUSAOWLS
28JiříDuchaňCZELMK Františkovy Lázně
29CharlesDunsterUKIvinghoe SA
30CedericDussSUISUI-1
31LionelFOURNIERFRASermange
32MaxFinkeGermanyTeam Germany
33RobinGALEAZZIFRASermange
34FilippoGalliziaITADream Team
35GiuseppeGalliziaITADream Team
36SimoneGanassiITADream Team
37VolodymyrGavrylkoUkraineNational team Ukraine
38BojanGergičSLOLC Maribor
39DennisGollyGermanyTeam Germany
40DillonGravesUSAUSA-1
41FredrikGriniNORVFKM
42JoGriniNORVFKM
43JacquesHURETFRALes Cigognes
44SimonHaleyUKSheffield
45HirofumiHamadaJPNJAPAN
46BorisHeberleGERSUI-1
47MagnusHedlundSWETeam Sweden
48KarlHinschGERSUI-1
49DmytroHryhorievUKRNational team Ukraine
50ArijanHucaljukCROShumen
51NiklausHugglerSUISUI-1
52FrantišekHöferCZELMK Dolní Lhota
53PavelHöferCZELMK Dolní Lhota
54RyanHölleinGermanyTeam Germany
55AndriiIagodzinskyiNational team UkraineUKR
56ValeriiIermakUkraineNational team Ukraine
57Blagovest IvanovBULMK Lovech
58NeilJonesUKMalvern SA
59MarkoJužničSIAK Kranj
60AngelKaradinevBulgariaBulgaria
61ShujiKawamuraJPNJAPAN
62AlexandrKoshelevUKRNational team Ukraine
63MichaelKressGermanyTeam Germany
64ArildLangseidNORCirrus RC Modellflyklubb
65JonarLangseidNORCirrus RC Modellflyklubb
66JanLittvaSVKLitteam
67MatthewLoweAustraliaTeam Aussie
68StephanLämmleinGERMFG Markdorf
69TobiasLämmleinSUISUI-1
70IvanMOQUEREAUFRAAssociation Modéliste Caudacienne
71Ivan MacKenzieCANMAAC
72PatMacKenzieCANMAAC
73DariusMahmoudiGermanyTeam Germany
74ArturMakarov380National team Ukraine
75VolodymyrMakarovUkraineNational team Ukraine
76JureMarcSLOMd Ventus
77TilenMarcSLOMd Ventus
78RobertoMazzaITADream Team
79Luboš MokřížCZELMK Nový Dvůr
80NoahMyersUSAUSA-1
81StoychoNikolaevBGShumen
82StoychoNikolaevBGShumen
83StigOlsenNorgeLILLEHAMMER Norway
84DanielPURBRICKFRAEperviers du sud Lubéron
85ColinPaddonUKHorsham
86FelixParschGermanyTeam Germany
87WilliParschGermanyTeam Germany
88DarylPerkinsUSAUSA-1
89OleksandrPetrenkoUkraineNational team Ukraine
90SerhiiPetrenkoUkraineNational team Ukraine
91ChristofPfeiferGermanyTeam Germany
92LubošPospíšilCZELMK Česká Třebová
93LubošPospíšilCZELMK Česká Třebová
94DavePratleyAUSTeam NZ
95DominikPresteleGermanyTeam Germany
96NicolasQUOYFRAEOLE
97SylvainQUOYFRAFRM
98NikolaRadkovBulgariaBulgaria
99MartinRajšnerCZELMK Králův Dvůr
100ChristianReineckeGermanyTeam Germany
101ManuelReineckeGermanyTeam Germany
102PrimožRižnerSLOMD Slovenske Konjice
103Thomas RossnerGERRNC
104ErikRukkersNL MCV Losser
105HelmutRöhnerGERRhönflug Gersfeld ev.
106RomanSafonovRUSF3J Russia
107JimSchoonUSAUSA-1
108TobiasSchuaGERCoKe
109StefanSchweigerGermanyTeam Germany
110MartinSchweiklGermanyTeam Germany
111ThomasSchönbucherGermanyTeam Germany
112Mehmet SerdenTURRNC
113JohnShawNZLTeam NZ
114CarlStrautinsAustraliaTeam Aussie
115SalahiTezelTURRNC
116Kenneth DahlThommesenNORVingen
117Matias Eugen DahlThommesenNORVingen
118MladenTotevBulgariaBulgaria
119ThomasTruffoITATeam Italy
120ConnyUlvestafSweTeam Sweden
121Valentin ValchevBGShumen
122PascalVan OolNEDStootkop
123AndreiVolikovRUSF3J Russia
124JaroslavVostřelCZE LMK Litomyšl
125JaroslavVostřelCZELMK Litomyšl
126DavidWebbCANMAAC
127JohannesWeberGERSUI-1
128Jan ChristophWeiheGermanyTeam Germany
129TimoWelzelGERDie Unglaublichen
130JoeWurtsNZLTeam NZ
131AlexandrYedamovUKRNational team Ukraine
132PeterZweersNLMVC Losser